Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+51.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+71.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties