Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GORDON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,500
+15.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+31.7%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.2%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7SL
← Back to All Properties