Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CURLEW AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.1%
Price Change
+£434,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+374.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£434,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DF
← Back to All Properties