Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-18.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YP
← Back to All Properties