Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAPLE TREE LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-7.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+67.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+54.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2BW
← Back to All Properties