Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MIRADOR CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+62.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 2 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5LN
← Back to All Properties