Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, 61, MASON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+39.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2GE
← Back to All Properties