Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCOTT PARK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,575
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.6%
Price Change
+£175,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£222,575
+373.6%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£175,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JR
← Back to All Properties