Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-3.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+95.5%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties