Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WATERWORKS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+153.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DB
← Back to All Properties