114, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 6LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+12.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,500
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1