Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,300
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,300
+32.8%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,100
+42.5%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£70,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SS
← Back to All Properties