Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAYLOR WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£516,995
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TP
← Back to All Properties