Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+56.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties