Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, ALFRETON ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5AD
← Back to All Properties