Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WATFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+37.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+336.5%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7TT
← Back to All Properties