Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HACKWOOD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+64.7%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+70.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UJ
← Back to All Properties