Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BIDBOROUGH RIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,600,000
+12.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,423,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+249.0%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Detached
+£927,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0UU
← Back to All Properties