Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, GUARDIAN COURT, 25, NEW CROSS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+46.0%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+91.7%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8LP
← Back to All Properties