Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BARROW GREEN ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£419,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+105.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£419,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£396,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0NN
← Back to All Properties