Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NORTH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+39.7%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+84.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2HJ
← Back to All Properties