Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLE WALSINGHAM CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,500
+49.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3TF
← Back to All Properties