68, HATHERLEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£903,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,425,000+173.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£903,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£522,000+161.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+61.3%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1