Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, HILLBURY ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+11.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,950
+34.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9TP
← Back to All Properties