Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LIVERPOOL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+95.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995
+76.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6DQ
← Back to All Properties