Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAPPHIRE RIDGE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£170,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+214.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£170,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8NY
← Back to All Properties