Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+58.9%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties