52A, LEVINGTON LANE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP10 0DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+25.8%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+71.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,999
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1