Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NEWMARKET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6HP
← Back to All Properties