Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARVEY COURT, SANDY MEAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£120,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,750
+32.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+15.6%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 7NH
← Back to All Properties