FLAT 6, 19, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+265.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-23.3%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1