65, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.3%
Price Change
+£462,920 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+432.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£462,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,080-4.0%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
-£4,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1