Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+36.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+24.9%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.8%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,775
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties