15, BITTERN CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+16.9%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+125.3%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1