Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-23.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
-3.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-13.1%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,950
+1.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,394 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,556
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,556
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties