Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UE
← Back to All Properties