Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98A, MILTON STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5BU
← Back to All Properties