MARTIN COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4862.5%
Price Change
+£389,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,000+4862.5%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,000-97.3%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+310.0%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1