Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THISTLE CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£437,500
+28.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7SY
← Back to All Properties