Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHADWICK AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+71.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9DG
← Back to All Properties