Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+17.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TU
← Back to All Properties