Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODLEIGH CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Detached
+£67,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999
+44.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£49,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XW
← Back to All Properties