Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,700
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,700
-6.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
-£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+230.9%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties