1, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£80,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,950+135.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.1%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1