102, COPSE AVENUE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 9DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+165.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1