Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WELL CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+40.1%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 29 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3NL
← Back to All Properties