95, MARKS COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+1.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+119.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+30.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1