SILL BRIDGE, SILL BRIDGE LANE, READING, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

RG10 0NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,420,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,420,000+20.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,175,000
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1