Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+38.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+13.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2PB
← Back to All Properties