44, THE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.4%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+364.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995-3.5%
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1